|
Comité Central 2003-2005
|
PRESIDENT |
Marlise Kulb |
Ostv - Obere Donau Strasse, 92 - Wien - Austria |
ostv@netway.at |
Vice President |
Dottor Fausto Ramondelli |
Via Vitellia 81
I-00152 Roma - Italy |
ramondelli@intersteno.it |
Sécrétaire General |
Danny Devriendt |
Kapellestraat 124
B-8020 Oostkamp - Belgium |
devriendt@online.be |
Coordinateur du Jury |
Mauro Panzera |
Ca d'Rocc - Cademario - Switzerland |
mpanzera@bluewin.ch |
Coordinateur du Comité Scientifique |
Cees van Buerden |
Laan van Poot 180 NL-2566 EG Den Haag - The Netherlands |
cees@vbreporting.nl |
Presidents d'honneur |
Prof. Marija Tomc |
Gravloviceva 26-2
SLO-6100 Lubjana |
|
Prof. Flaviano Rodriguez |
Via Lamarmora 14
I-50121 Firenze - Italy |
c.rodriguez@idi-formazione.it |
Joseph Jossart |
Potstraat 33
B-3300 Tienenj - Belgium |
deceased on 24th July 2004 |
Ihsan Yener |
Beyazit, Mithat Pasa C. 14
TR-34490 Istanbul - Turkey |
interstenoturk@turk.net |
William Bonnet |
rue Collet 7
CH-1899 Vévey - Switzerland |
wbonnet@bluewin.ch |
Gregor Keller |
Grundstraße 11
D-64289 Darmstadt - Germany |
gregor.keller@intersteno.de |
MEMBRES
|
Pablo Adrián Volpe |
Republica del Libano 276 1878 Quilmes/ARGENTINA Argentina |
bravojorgea@argentina.com |
Marlis Kulb |
Leystrasse 71
A-1200 Wien |
ostv@netway.at |
Georgette Sante |
Grand Rue 96
B-4140 Sprimont - Belgique |
g.sante@pi.be |
Iva Bilac |
Kranjcevica 35
BH-71000 Sarajeva |
bilac@bih.net.ba |
Atanas Badjakov |
38, Stefan Stambolov str. ap. 8
BG-6004 Stata Zagora |
|
Liu Kun Ru |
Bejing Ass. Shorthhand
P.O. Box 1070
TJ Bejing P.R. China 100091 |
|
Jaroslav Zaviacic |
CZ-10600 Praha 10 - Czek Republic |
zav@zav.cz |
Jari Niituinperä |
Merimiehenkatu 10 D
SF-00150 Helsinki - Finland |
jari.niittuinpera@profithome.com |
Jacqueline Bertin-Mahieux |
Paris - France |
jacqueline.bertin-mahieux@banque-france.fr |
Waltraut Dierks |
Thomas-Morus-Weg 27
DE-48147 Münster Germany |
w.dierks@t-online.de |
Eva Maurer |
Szinbad Utca 3 XV. 157
H-1030 Budapest - Hungary |
maurer.eva@nszi.hu |
A. Gopalkrishnan |
3/3 Kailas Kripa, Schemma 4, Sion
m IND-400022 Bombay - India |
|
Marietje Tengker-Rombot |
Iln. Pucuan Kuda 1-5
RI-13210 Jarkarta Timur - Thailandia |
|
Maria Luisa Corti Crippa |
Via Boeri, 11 - 20141 Milano - Italia |
marialuisa.corti@fastwebnet.it |
Joke Bakker |
Da Costakade 89
NL-1053 WK Amsterdam - The Netherland |
b2@binele.nl |
Halina Borysowa |
Aleja Jerozolimskie 11/19 m 53
PL-00-509 Warszawa - Poland |
|
Dae Sup Chi |
National Assembly, Stenography Department
ROK-150-701 Seoul -Korea |
|
Ing. Judita Sehnalová |
Svabinského 12
SK-85101 Bratislava - Slovak Republic |
stenoustav@stenoustav.sk |
Jaime Liébana Mena |
Calle Hermosilla 48-1 ISO
E-28001 Madrid - Spain |
yolanda.liebana@epiaero.com |
Inger Dagsberg |
Barrvägen 20
S-19500 Märsta - Sweden |
lars.dagsberg@marsta-sigtuna.frilufts.se |
Gabrielle Fasnacht |
Chemin des Libellules 12
CH-1010 Lausanne - Switzerland |
gfasnach@worldcom.ch |
Seckin Köse |
Bagbasi Cad. Hüseyin
Ayanoglu sk. 6/27
TR-80050 Istanbul - Turkey |
seckose@ziraatbank.com.tr |
Virgine Koehler Biggers |
214 Dmorrington Blvd.
LA 70005
USA |
vkbiggers@home.com |
Tveta Mineva |
Standzhaz 112/6
1303 SOFIA - Bulgaria |
tsmineva@yahoo.com |
Tsuguo Kaneko
|
2-chome 22- 5 Takahama,Mishimagun,Shimamotocho
618-0012 Osaka Japan |
BXD06051@nifty.ne.jp |
L. Jan den Holder
|
C. Gelderblomlaan 7
NL-2545 EP Den Haag The Netherlands |
jdenholder@hetnet.nl |
|
|
|
Membres d'honneur
|
André Morard |
10, av. Villebois-Mareuil
F-6000 Nice |
deceduto - deceased |
Responsable des rapports au Congrés de Vienne (2005)
|
Wolfgang Behm |
Bayernallee 25
D-14052 Berlin - Germany |
wolfgang.behm@bundestag.de |